KUP KAIROS 2014

15.-16. 02. 2014. TROGIR

Results are final as of 20:04 on February 16, 2014

L4.7 Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 19, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club SailNo Class sex Year of birth R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
Total Nett
1st MARIN DESABOTA JK VAL CRO190692 L4.7 M 1997 1.0 (20.0 DSQ) 1.0 1.0 23.0 3.0
2nd PAOLO MAVRICIC JK OPATIJA CRO186212 L4.7 M 1997 3.0 2.0 (5.0) 2.0 12.0 7.0
3rd ALEC CVINAR JK ORSAN CRO161682 L4.7 M 1997 5.0 3.0 (6.0) 4.0 18.0 12.0
4th STIPE GASPIC JK SPLIT CRO19318 L4.7 M 1999 4.0 1.0 (14.0) 8.0 27.0 13.0
5th MIRO BILIC JK SPLIT CRO193186 L4.7 M 1997 2.0 5.0 (11.0) 6.0 24.0 13.0
6th ANTE JUSIC JK ZAL CRO194828 L4.7 M 1999 (13.0) 8.0 4.0 3.0 28.0 15.0
7th JOSKO GALOVIC JK OPATIJA CRO182123 L4.7 M 1997 (8.0) 7.0 3.0 5.0 23.0 15.0
8th LIN PLETIKOS YC PORTOROZ SLO196190 L4.7 F 1999 6.0 (14.0) 2.0 12.0 34.0 20.0
9th MIA KAZOTI JK TROGIR CRO182660 L4.7 F 1999 (11.0) 4.0 7.0 10.0 32.0 21.0
10th MARKO SMOLIC JK VAL CRO19069 L4.7 M 2000 (12.0) 9.0 8.0 7.0 36.0 24.0
11th MARIN SEVO JK TROGIR CRO82660 L4.7 M 1997 18.0 6.0 9.0 (20.0 DNS) 53.0 33.0
12th JOSIP VULETIC JK TROGIR CRO178706 L4.7 M 2000 (17.0) 10.0 10.0 13.0 50.0 33.0
13th HRVOJE BAN JK ORSAN CRO203592 L4.7 M 1999 7.0 13.0 (15.0) 15.0 50.0 35.0
14th JURAJ RADACIC JK VAL CRO180040 L4.7 M 2001 10.0 11.0 (16.0) 14.0 51.0 35.0
15th TINA GIZDIC JK SPLIT CRO189145 L4.7 F 2000 9.0 15.0 12.0 (16.0) 52.0 36.0
16th MARTIN PETKOVIC JK VAL CRO190693 L4.7 M 1997 (16.0) 16.0 13.0 9.0 54.0 38.0
17th MARKO KRMEK JK ORSAN CRO50928 L4.7 M 1997 15.0 12.0 (18.0) 11.0 56.0 38.0
18th ANA SERIC JK SPLIT CRO169854 L4.7 F 1999 (19.0) 17.0 17.0 17.0 70.0 51.0
19th SRDAN MILIC JK ORSAN CRO171881 L4.7 M 1999 14.0 (20.0 DNC) 20.0 DNC 20.0 DNS 74.0 54.0

LRD Class

Sailed: 4, Discards: 1, To count: 3, Entries: 4, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club SailNo Class sex Year of birth R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
Total Nett
1st ANDELA DE MICHELI VITTURI JK SPLIT CRO193186 LRD F 1996 (2.0) 1.0 1.0 1.0 5.0 3.0
2nd NADA TOMASEVIC JK SPLIT CRO199823 LRD F 1998 1.0 (2.0) 2.0 2.0 7.0 5.0
3rd TONCI ZILIC JK ORISAC CRO66553 LRD M 1996 3.0 3.0 3.0 (5.0 OCS) 14.0 9.0
4th DUJE JERAN JK ORISAC CRO107944 LRD M 2001 4.0 (5.0 DNC) 5.0 DNC 5.0 DNC 19.0 14.0

Optimist Class

Sailed: 3, Discards: 0, To count: 3, Entries: 83, Scoring system: Appendix A
Rank HelmName Club SailNo Class sex Year of birth R1
 
R2
 
R3
 
R4
 
Total Nett
1st JOSIP SVILAN JK TROGIR CRO1053 Optimist M 1999 1.0 2.0 6.0   9.0 9.0
2nd BOZIDAR GOLUBIC JK SPLIT CRO1098 Optimist M 2001 4.0 6.0 3.0   13.0 13.0
3rd LUKA ROZIC JK TROGIR CRO1089 Optimist M 2000 2.0 5.0 9.0   16.0 16.0
4th HANA DRAGOJEVIC JK LABUD CRO911 Optimist F 3.0 12.0 8.0   23.0 23.0
5th ROKO VEKIC JK ZVIR CRO1084 Optimist M 2000 13.0 4.0 12.0   29.0 29.0
6th DANI MUHAR JK TROGIR CRO 1054 Optimist M 2000 6.0 10.0 13.0   29.0 29.0
7th MARIN KUSTIC JK SPLIT CRO1038 Optimist M 2001 20.0 3.0 7.0   30.0 30.0
8th IVOR ANIC JK SPLIT CRO1067 Optimist M 2001 17.0 9.0 5.0   31.0 31.0
9th IVONA ERCEGOVAC JK SPLIT 11 Optimist F 2001 16.0 17.0 1.0   34.0 34.0
10th VLATKO MARUSIC JK TROGIR CRO039 Optimist M 2001 9.0 15.0 10.0   34.0 34.0
11th BRUNO GASPIC JK SPLIT CRO1068 Optimist M 2001 14.0 25.0 2.0   41.0 41.0
12th ROKO COPIC JK VAL CRO46 Optimist M 2001 5.0 32.0 4.0   41.0 41.0
13th DINO ZORIC JK SPLIT CRO969 Optimist M 2001 12.0 11.0 18.0   41.0 41.0
14th HRVOJE SVRACAK JK VAL CRO1060 Optimist M 2000 10.0 13.0 20.0   43.0 43.0
15th KRISTIJAN BULICIC JK TROGIR CRO922 Optimist M 2000 19.0 14.0 11.0   44.0 44.0
16th IVA KOVACEVIC JK ZENTA CRO1002 Optimist F 2002 7.0 19.0 23.0   49.0 49.0
17th PETAR MILUN JK MARINA KASTELA CRO990 Optimist M 2002 18.0 20.0 14.0   52.0 52.0
18th RATKO KNEZ JK SPLIT CRO1887 Optimist M 2001 21.0 16.0 15.0   52.0 52.0
19th LAURA LOLIC JK SPLIT CRO861 Optimist F 2003 15.0 18.0 19.0   52.0 52.0
20th ANTICA BOBAN JK LABUD CRO803 Optimist F 31.0 7.0 21.0   59.0 59.0
21st KARLO BILIC JK SPLIT CRO1888 Optimist M 2000 11.0 26.0 22.0   59.0 59.0
22nd TONINA PERKOVIC JK LABUD CRO949 Optimist F 27.0 27.0 17.0   71.0 71.0
23rd PETRA MASTELCIC JK ZENTA CRO798 Optimist F 2003 25.0 23.0 24.0   72.0 72.0
24th VID VEKIC JK ZVIR CRO1102 Optimist M 2002 28.0 22.0 30.0   80.0 80.0
25th TONI MATANA JK ORSAN CRO976 Optimist M 2002 24.0 39.0 26.0   89.0 89.0
26th HELEN CHIDDENTON JK ORSAN CRO1069 Optimist F 2000 23.0 35.0 32.0   90.0 90.0
27th EUGEN VRLIC JK MARINA KASTELA CRO1027 Optimist M 2000 30.0 37.0 25.0   92.0 92.0
28th KARMEN PERKOVIC JK LABUD CRO1019 Optimist F 8.0 1.0 84.0 OCS   93.0 93.0
29th VLAHO ZOKIC JK ORSAN CRO910 Optimist M 2001 36.0 34.0 27.0   97.0 97.0
30th SUNCICA BAKOTIN JK MARINA KASTELA CRO696 Optimist F 2003 40.0 43.0 16.0   99.0 99.0
31st DANIJEL UDOVICIC JK TIJAT CRO927 Optimist M 2002 39.0 21.0 45.0   105.0 105.0
32nd ANDREA ANTUNOVIC JK ORSAN CRO1033 Optimist F 2001 50.0 24.0 31.0   105.0 105.0
33rd IVAN JURIC JK MARINA KASTELA CRO793 Optimist M 2002 22.0 33.0 51.0   106.0 106.0
34th KARLA PRGOMET JK SPLIT CRO981 Optimist F 2003 43.0 30.0 34.0   107.0 107.0
35th ANDELO TOMI? JK LABUD CRO979 Optimist M 44.0 38.0 29.0   111.0 111.0
36th VINKA RADIC JK ZVIR CRO770 Optimist F 2001 51.0 28.0 33.0   112.0 112.0
37th DINO COSIC JK ZENTA CRO1037 Optimist M 2000 33.0 40.0 39.0   112.0 112.0
38th BRUNO LUGOVIC JK PRIMOSTEN CRO903 Optimist M 2001 29.0 48.0 37.0   114.0 114.0
39th ROKO FILIP IVELJA JK TROGIR CRO1039 Optimist M 2000 37.0 50.0 28.0   115.0 115.0
40th KATIJA FRUA JK VAL CRO828 Optimist F 2001 41.0 31.0 44.0   116.0 116.0
41st IVAN VRBATOVIC JK MARINA KASTELA 1 Optimist M 2002 26.0 8.0 84.0 OCS   118.0 118.0
42nd ANNA RUNTIC JK BURA CRO1105 Optimist F 2000 38.0 41.0 41.0   120.0 120.0
43rd ZARA DOMINOVIC JK ZENTA CRO797 Optimist F 2003 34.0 52.0 35.0   121.0 121.0
44th BRUNO MAREVIC JK MARINA KASTELA CRO697 Optimist M 2002 32.0 44.0 49.0   125.0 125.0
45th GABRIJEL SIMUNOVIC JK TROGIR CRO923 Optimist M 2003 54.0 42.0 38.0   134.0 134.0
46th MIHOVIL GRCIC JK VAL CRO957 Optimist M 2002 52.0 29.0 54.0   135.0 135.0
47th FRUZINA KOVACS JK BURA CRO775 Optimist F 2002 35.0 54.0 48.0   137.0 137.0
48th ANTE TONI ZULIM JK TROGIR CRO00 Optimist M 2003 48.0 46.0 43.0   137.0 137.0
49th MARKO IVANCEV JK ZENTA CRO87 Optimist M 2002 42.0 51.0 46.0   139.0 139.0
50th ZHANG SA JK TROGIR CRO90 Optimist M 2002 60.0 45.0 42.0   147.0 147.0
51st JURE RAKULJIC JK ORISAC CRO56 Optimist M 2001 47.0 47.0 53.0   147.0 147.0
52nd NORA COPIC JK LABUD CRO97 Optimist F 66.0 36.0 50.0   152.0 152.0
53rd MARINO PAVAZZA JK SPLIT CRO96 Optimist M 2004 61.0 57.0 36.0   154.0 154.0
54th KRSIMIR TRGO JK ORISAC CRO5 Optimist M 2000 57.0 49.0 52.0   158.0 158.0
55th IVAN MISE JK TROGIR CRO895 Optimist M 2003 56.0 63.0 40.0   159.0 159.0
56th ADRIAN PLEOVIC JK PRIMOSTEN CRO885 Optimist M 2003 46.0 60.0 55.0   161.0 161.0
57th SRECKO SIMUNOVIC JK TROGIR CRO809 Optimist M 2001 45.0 62.0 56.0   163.0 163.0
58th MARINO ERCEG JK ZVIR CRO950 Optimist M 2002 58.0 59.0 47.0   164.0 164.0
59th NIKOLA STIPCIC JK TROGIR CRO9 Optimist M 2003 53.0 58.0 58.0   169.0 169.0
60th MARKO HRABAR JK TROGIR CRO759 Optimist M 2004 62.0 56.0 57.0   175.0 175.0
61st MARKO KURET JK LABUD CRO902 Optimist M 49.0 53.0 84.0 OCS   186.0 186.0
62nd AKOS KOVACS JK BURA CRO1104 Optimist M 2004 84.0 DNS 55.0 59.0   198.0 198.0
63rd MATEO BOLANCA JK PRIMOSTEN CRO102 Optimist M 2003 59.0 65.0 84.0 DNC   208.0 208.0
64th ANTUN TOMASEVIC JK LABUD CRO81 Optimist M 67.0 61.0 84.0 DNC   212.0 212.0
65th KLARA BRNICEVIC JK ORISAC CRO1018 Optimist F 2005 69.0 64.0 84.0 DNC   217.0 217.0
66th TEO STEFANOVSKI JK ZENTA CRO796 Optimist M 2004 55.0 84.0 DNF 84.0 DNC   223.0 223.0
67th BARTUL BARISIC JK TROGIR CRO92 Optimist M 2003 63.0 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   231.0 231.0
68th NIKOLA CRNOBORI JK BURA CRO774 Optimist M 2000 64.0 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   232.0 232.0
69th TIN MATIC JK ZENTA CRO1798 Optimist M 2004 65.0 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   233.0 233.0
70th LEONARDO BORGIN JK TIJAT CRO239 Optimist M 2005 68.0 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   236.0 236.0
71st VICKO ALFIREVIC JK ZENTA 1 Optimist M 2002 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st BEPO BAKOTIC JK SPLIT CRO106 Optimist M 2003 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st LOVRE BAKOTIC JK SPLIT CRO902 Optimist M 2005 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st FRANKO CIRIC JK SPLIT CRO868 Optimist M 2003 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st NIKOLA MANCEV JK SPLIT CRO8 Optimist M 2002 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st MARKO BODROZIC JK LABUD CRO979 Optimist M 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st MAURO TRGO JK ORISAC CRO825 Optimist M 2004 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st NIKSA ZILIC JK ORISAC CRO7 Optimist M 2000 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st LOREN CANJEVAC JK ORISAC CRO524 Optimist M 2003 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st JOSIP BARICEVIC JK MARINA KASTELA CRO1709 Optimist M 2002 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st FANNY BILJAK JK MARINA KASTELA CRO1708 Optimist M 2004 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st ROBERT SCHIDDENTON JK ORSAN CRO877 Optimist M 2005 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0
71st MIJA KLIS JK ORSAN CRO938 Optimist M 2004 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNS 84.0 DNC   252.0 252.0


www.jktrogir.hr

Sailwave Scoring Software 2.02 build 6
www.sailwave.com