Results Opti - / Do 12

 
Scores take into account 1  discard
 
No Sailno Name Scores 1 2 3 4 5
1 POL 1655 Krasodomski Michal, Do 12, YKP Gdynia 42,0 10 12 (53) 9 11
2 CRO 1081 Berber Mark, Do 12, JK Uskok Zadar 58,0 7 3 24 (31) 24
3 CRO 865 Sisko Eva, Do 12, YC Zagreb 59,0 5 9 3 (47) 42
4 POL 612 Burdziej Maksymilian, Do 12, MKZ Opti 90,0 29 17 (40) 17 27
5 CRO 1848 Peteh Tea, Do 12, JK Maestral Rovinj 102,0 18 21 23 40 (48)
6 CRO 861 Lolic Laura, Do 12, JK Split Split 104,0 14 20 (44) 31 39
7 CRO 798 Mastelic Petra, Do 12, JK Zenta Split 104,0 (37) 32 17 25 30
8 CRO 696 Bakotin Suncica, Do 12, JK Marina Kastela 112,0 1 41 12 (dnf) 58
9 CRO 1044 Manestar Lara, Do 12, JD Val Crikvenica 121,0 26 40 15 40 (46)
10 CRO 1101 Bobovnik Roni, Do 12, YC Zagreb 133,0 24 42 16 (64) 51
11 CRO 938 Klis Mia, Do 12, JK Orsan Dubrovnik 143,0 26 28 35 54 (dns)
12 CRO 1080 Skocibusic Matej, Do 12, JK Kvarner Rabac 146,0 43 25 34 44 (50)
13 CRO 909 Kraljic Sandro, Do 12, JK Malinska 153,0 62 36 10 45 (dns)
14 CRO 1082 Skocibusic Emanuel, Do 12, JK Kvarner Rabac 156,0 36 51 25 44 (61)
15 CRO 1021 Sestan Frano, Do 12, JK Galeb Rijeka 163,0 52 (56) 39 29 43
16 CRO 928 Fajman Luca, Do 12, JK Opatija 183,0 35 68 51 (dns) 29
17 SLO 234 Vrscaj Marina, Do 12, WSC Crnomelj 195,0 47 49 50 (53) 49
18 CRO 1 Zulim Ante-Toni, Do 12, JK Trogir 205,0 50 53 (64) 46 56
19 CRO 1709 Peovic Adrian, Do 12, JK Marina Kastela 208,0 48 50 30 (dns) dns
20 CRO 981 Prgomet Karla, Do 12, JK Split Split 208,0 58 41 52 (dns) 57
21 CRO 557 Srsen Roberta, Do 12, JK Vega Pula 229,0 55 (61) 60 54 60
22 CRO 923 Simunovic Gabrijel, Do 12, JK Trogir 238,0 77 (ocs) 57 49 55
23 CRO 1057 Spisic Dorotea, Do 12, JK Jugo Mali Losinj 239,0 51 67 52 69 (dns)
24 CRO 927 Borgin Leonardo, Do 12, JK Tijat Vodice 240,0 57 56 69 58 (dns)
25 CRO 759 Hrabar Marko, Do 12, JK Trogir 242,0 (71) 62 65 51 64
26 CRO 885 Bolanca Mateo, Do 12, JK Primosten 245,0 66 46 53 (dns) dns
27 CRO 895 Mise Ivan, Do 12, JK Trogir 246,0 66 60 (70) 61 59
28 CRO 797 Matic Tin, Do 12, JK Zenta Split 262,0 63 49 70 (dns) dns
29 CRO 9 Stipcic Nikola, Do 12, JK Trogir 265,0 72 71 63 59 (dns)
30 CRO 1825 Kulas Jan, Do 12, JK Galeb Rijeka 268,0 58 50 (ocs) dns dns
31 CRO 775 Akos Kovacs, Do 12, JK Bura Makarska 269,0 70 (72) 72 63 64
32 CRO 92 Barisic Bartul, Do 12, JK Trogir 272,0 70 75 66 61 (dns)
33 CRO 807 Mirkovic Lovro, Do 12, YC Croatia Opatija 275,0 64 64 67 (dns) dns
34 CRO 1958 Badjim Bakalovic Mateo, Do 12, JK Val Sibenik 279,0 76 71 67 65 (dns)
35 CRO 850 Hlaca Nika, Do 12, JK 3 Maj Rijeka 280,0 65 74 73 68 (dns)
36 CRO 747 Vidulic Eni, Do 12, JK Jugo Mali Losinj 294,0 74 72 68 (dns) dns
37 CRO 936 Banac David, Do 12, JK Jugo Mali Losinj 303,0 69 74 (dns) dns dns
38 CRO 11 Mrsic Hrvoje, Do 12, JK Galeb Rijeka 307,0 74 73 (dnf) dns dns
39 CRO 983 Gambiraza Petra, Do 12, JK Uskok Zadar 310,0 75 75 (dns) dns dns
40 CRO 1708 Biljak Fanny, Do 12, JK Marina Kastela 313,0 73 (dns) dns dns dns
41 CRO 298 Borgin Eleonore, Do 12, JK Tijat Vodice 320,0 (dns) dns dns dns dns
 

ZW Sail Regatta Scoring program, 4.023.082
Copyright 1986 - 2014, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
For info about ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl